Kamon Sushi
Japanese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Japanese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Japanese Restaurant – illustrative photo

Japanese RestaurantCity of Industry, CA

Kamon Sushi

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Kamon Sushi yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

17855 Colima Road
City of Industry, CA 91748

About Kamon Sushi

Kamon Sushi is a Japanese restaurant located at 17855 Colima Road in City of Industry, California. It's part of our guide to 26 restaurants, cafes and bars in City of Industry.

Service options include dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
17855 Colima Road, City of Industry, CA 91748
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Kamon Sushi? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Kamon Sushi located?

Kamon Sushi is located at 17855 Colima Road, City of Industry, CA 91748.

Does Kamon Sushi offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Kamon Sushi. Listed service options: dine-in.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.